2nd XI League Table – Division 3 – 2021

TeampwlcalcnwcntradBatPBowlPPenPts
Dove Holes CC77000000027320129
Chapel-en-le-Frith CC76100000021340115
Newton CC, Cheshire66000000028250113
Old Glossop CC7421000002226095
Hazel Grove CC7520000001826094
Woodley CC, Cheshire7421000002024091
Charlesworth & Chisworth CC7421000001322082
Broadbottom CC7340000001826074
Hollingworth CC7340000001823071
Hayfield CC7250000002221063
Dinting CC733100000139059
Stalybridge CC7241000001119057
Tintwistle CC7151000001017044
Buxworth CC706100000819034
New Mills CC614100000512034
Pott Shrigley CC7070000001315028
p - Played, w - Won (10), l - Lost (0), c - Cancelled (7), a - Abandoned (7), lcn - Team Conceded (0), wcn - Opposition Conceded (20), t - Tied (7), rad - Rain Affected Draw (7), BatP - Batting Bonus Points, BowlP - Bowling Bonus Points, Pen - Penalty Points, Pts - Points