2nd XI League Table – Division 3 – 2021

TeampwlcalcnwcntradBatPBowlPPenPts
Dove Holes CC1515000000059640273
Chapel-en-le-Frith CC1511210010039610237
Newton CC, Cheshire1511310000055580230
Hazel Grove CC1511400000047630220
Woodley CC, Cheshire159510000051540202
Broadbottom CC159600000048580196
Old Glossop CC157710000047570181
Stalybridge CC156620000141420164
Hayfield CC155820000041400145
Hollingworth CC155810000130440138
Charlesworth & Chisworth CC156610100122360132
Dinting CC155910000030300117
Buxworth CC153910100123340101
Tintwistle CC152112000002539098
Pott Shrigley CC151130001002832090
New Mills CC152112000001223069
p - Played, w - Won (10), l - Lost (0), c - Cancelled (7), a - Abandoned (7), lcn - Team Conceded (0), wcn - Opposition Conceded (20), t - Tied (7), rad - Rain Affected Draw (7), BatP - Batting Bonus Points, BowlP - Bowling Bonus Points, Pen - Penalty Points, Pts - Points